Skip navigation

You are here

Dean's List

Dean's List Criteria

Students must:

  • Achieve a 3.666 GPA or higher
  • Complete a minimum of 12 credits on the A-F grading system
  • Complete 12 credits with letter grades (a W symbol is allowed; no incompletes or Ns are allowed)

—effective Spring 2018

Note: Students who have requested suppression of information at any level are not included in posted or publicized Dean's Lists.

Spring 2021

Estella Acevedo; Eden Prairie, MN
Madelyn Aleman; Luverne, MN
Corbyn Alexander; Cold Spring, MN
Ava Allroggen; Crystal, MN
Cameron Anderson; St. Paul, MN
Delaney Anderson; Cloquet, MN
Malory Anderson; Hancock, MN
Nicole Anderson; North St. Paul, MN
Rebecca Anfinson; Willmar, MN
Gracie Arends; Glyndon, MN
Matthew Arens; Parkers Prairie, MN
Grace Atkinson; Annandale, MN
Adeolu Atolani; Andover, MN
Dani Austin; Morris, MN
Pippa Austin; Neenah, WI
John Barber; Elbow Lake, MN
Gabi Bartels; Long Prairie, MN
Abi Bartlett; Monticello, MN
Elijah Bass; Byron, MN
Noah Bastin; Willmar, MN
Collin Beane; St. Paul, MN
Brian Belcourt; Mankato, MN
Kit Bellefeuille; Woodrow, CO
Ford Benjamin; Bismarck, ND
Evan Benson; Appleton, MN
Jenna Benson; Morris, MN
Anna Bergman; Hoffman, MN
Cameron Berthiaume; Eagan, MN
Sarah Best; Elysian, MN
Adrianna Bibeau; Malta, MT
Justina Bingham; Morris, MN
Ashley Bistram; Siren, WI
Eleanor Boatman; Plymouth, MN
Kate Booth; Morris, MN
Josie Borchardt; Mankato, MN
Donovann Bower; Minneapolis, MN
Amanda Brezina; Alexandria, MN
Hannah Brockway; Tracy, MN
Benjamin Burgess; Maple Grove, MN
Hannah Buysse; Cottonwood, MN
Dongting Cai; Shanghai, China
Ian Carlin; Zimmerman, MN
Nate Carlin; Zimmerman, MN
Megan Carlson; Battle Lake, MN
Alex Carroll; St. Paul, MN
Josephine Carson; Minneapolis, MN
Anthony Cavazos; Luverne, MN
Joohyun Cho; Morris, MN
Brooke Christensen; Enderlin, ND
Lillian Cichon; Stillwater, MN
Christian Coffinet-Crean; Minto, ND
Avery Compo; Esko, MN
Anitra Cronin; St. Paul, MN
Carolyn Curtis; Britt, MN
Sarah Curtiss; Palisade, MN
Kira Dahle; Litchfield, MN
Ellie Dahlheimer; Garrison, MN
Kevin Dau; Alexandria, MN
Kyle Day; Belview, MN
Zoe DeBates; Luverne, MN
Dylan Dery; Rockford, MN
Briana Dokken; Princeton, MN
Nerissa Dolney; Morris, MN
Danielle Domka; Big Lake, MN
Larkspur Domka; Morris, MN
Tasha Douville; St. Paul, MN
Breanna Dragseth; Melrose, MN
Catherine Drake; Lindenhurst, IL
Mollie Dummer; Waconia, MN
Emma Ecker; Hugo, MN
Sydney Eckhoff; Henning, MN
Anastashia Edwards; Heron Lake, MN
MaKayla Edwards; Heron Lake, MN
Mason Eischens; St. Paul, MN
Amber Eisenschenk; St. Cloud, MN
Kaitlynne Enevoldsen; Watson, MN
Angie Erickson; Breckenridge, MN
Tori Everson; Hawick, MN
Samantha Fellers; Ferndale, WA
Connor Fitzgerald; Lisbon, ND
Alayna Fjelstad; Moorhead, MN
Abi Fountain; Savage, MN
inaani Fox; Bismarck, ND
Madeline Fragale; Anoka, MN
Mia Frick; Wayzata, MN
Carson Friestad; Anoka, MN
Raven Fuoss; Alexandria, MN
Amalia Galvan; Mounds View, MN
Felicia Galvan; Mounds View, MN
Sydney Gates; Clive, IA
Kennedy Geller; North Mankato, MN
Chase Germann; Wayzata, MN
Cameron Geyer; Coon Rapids, MN
Denise Gladis; Tracy, MN
Rhiannon Glazier; Dell Rapids, SD
Spencer Graff; Owatonna, MN
Mary Greer; White Bear Lake, MN
Nathan Greer; Northfield, MN
Madison Grimsbo; Hermantown, MN
Adam Gunderson; Rogers, MN
Gavin Hajek; Cambridge, MN
Toby Hammitt; Morris, MN
Carver Hammond; Minneapolis, MN
Kylee Hansen; Evansville, MN
Gwen Hanson; Alberta, MN
Lizzy Hanson; Anthem, AZ
Isaac Harveaux; Albert Lea, MN
Blake Haugen; Circle Pines, MN
Paige Haugen; Bath, SD
Chloe Haven; Wabasso, MN
Jaclyn Hawkins; St. Paul, MN
Zach Heck; Sartell, MN
Gillian Herbert; St. Louis Park, MN
Conner Hettinger; Hutchinson, MN
Jarrod Higgins; Milan, MN
Aubrey Hill; Hancock, MN
Sarah Hill; Zimmerman, MN
Grace Hiltner; Coon Rapids, MN
Desmond Homann; Milwaukee, WI
Jenna Howden; Morris, MN
Yuechu Hu; Shanghai, China
Linyi Huang; Shanghai, China
Tzu-Hsiang Huang; Morris, MN
Jayshawn Hudson; Anchorage, AK
Lydia Hurst; Marshall, MN
Claudia Iron Hawk; Dupree, SD
Alexi Jacks; Morris, MN
Jasmine Jensen; Pipestone, MN
Katelynn Jepma; Hancock, MN
Jimena Jimenez; Monticello, MN
Adrianna Johnson; Verdi, MN
Ashley Johnson; Minneapolis, MN
Dylan Johnson; Baxter, MN
Hal Johnson; Aberdeen, SD
Samantha Johnson; Shakopee, MN
Maggie Jones; St. Paul, MN
Tayler Kalthoff; Sartell, MN
Adrienne Kanihan; St. Paul, MN
Fiona Kaster; Minneapolis, MN
Isaac Kauffman; Minot, ND
Tyler Kelly; St. Joseph, MN
Joslyn Kent; Brandon, MN
Danny Kenyon; Sioux Falls, SD
Madison Kessel; Morris, MN
Sanjana Kidambi; Maple Grove, MN
Carli King; Red Wing, MN
Max Kivi; Maple Grove, MN
Emily Kjenaas; Park Rapids, MN
Rachael Knafla; St. Cloud, MN
Joel Knopp; St. Joseph, MN
Kenneth Knudson; Cambridge, MN
Abby Koel; Pillager, MN
Allison Koos; Bemidji, MN
Zoe Kramin; Olivia, MN
Sadie Krause; Parker, CO
Zeke Krug; Minneapolis, MN
Madison Kugler-Hoekstra; Erhard, MN
Utkarsh Kumar; Minneapolis, MN
Kaitlyn Ladwig; Granite Falls, MN
Brystin LaMont; Rush City, MN
Rosa Lamorie; Minneapolis, MN
McKenna Langerud; East Grand Forks, MN
Renee Leeson; Forest Lake, MN
Sarah Leipnitz; Burnsville, MN
Haile Lenzen; Cologne, MN
Chengling Li; Shanghai, China
Samantha Lieser; Belgrade, MN
James Lincoln; New Prague, MN
Stewart Lindstrom; Morris, MN
Boxuan Liu; Morris, MN
Jeremy Lombardi; Apple Valley, MN
Brittany Lormis; Rochert, MN
Alicia Luna; Morris, MN
Ryan Lusby; Madison, WI
Richard Lussier; Minneapolis, MN
Haofeng Ma; Morris, MN
Bailey Madsen; Morgan, MN
Brenna Mahoney; Frazee, MN
Carly Mahoney; Frazee, MN
Courtney Mainville; Alexandria, VA
Shelby Maloney; Kasson, MN
Cole Mammenga; Hibbing, MN
Lydia Mann; Fergus Falls, MN
Angel Martens; Pipestone, MN
Blake Martinz; Custer, SD
Morgan Mathews; Glencoe, MN
Cole Maxwell; North Mankato, MN
Corbin McCall; St. Paul, MN
Anastasia Mechling; Broomfield, CO
Abraham Mendez Robles; South St. Paul, MN
Biruk Mengistu; Morris, MN
Cal Mergendahl; Hudson, WI
Hayden Michaelson; Minneapolis, MN
Kendal Miletich; Barnum, MN
Abby Miller; Minneapolis, MN
Dante Miller; Rapid City, SD
Safron Milne; Redwood Falls, MN
Ronan Mische; St. Paul, MN
Driel Mortenson; New London, MN
Miranda Muckenhirn; Zimmerman, MN
Heaven Myers; Delano, MN
Dylan Naughton; Loveland, CO
Catherine Neary; Cambridge, MN
Julia Neuharth; Eureka, SD
Kalina Nichols; Kerkhoven, MN
Isaiah Nielsen; Roseville, MN
Kimberly Novotny; Buffalo Lake, MN
Cody Nye; Soldotna, AK
Kate Obright; Andover, MN
Brevin O'Connor; Morris, MN
Connor Oldenburg; Mapleton, MN
Ashley Olson; Willmar, MN
Emily Olson; Morris, MN
Marshall O'Meara; Minneapolis, MN
Gillian Orth; St. Stephen, MN
Molly Otremba; Avon, MN
Aaron Otten; Buffalo, MN
Hannah Otto; Rochert, MN
Darian Paulson; Morris, MN
Griffin Peck; Eagan, MN
Carma Pederson; Geneva, MN
Joe Pelle; Elk River, MN
Laura Pester; Alberta, MN
Cole Peters; Hudson, WI
Gregory Peterson; Nashwauk, MN
Natalie Peterson; Forest Lake, MN
Nick Peterson; St. Anthony Village, MN
Sierra Pickett; Henderson, NV
Austin Pinske; Plato, MN
Shanda Pittman; St. Louis, MO
Carter Plasek; Parkers Prairie, MN
Haley Plessel; Andover, MN
Allison Pohlmann; Melrose, MN
Laura Popelka; Glencoe, MN
Madalyn Pretzer; Taylor, ND
Lena Preugschas; Buffalo, MN
Megan Quast; York, NE
Jasmine Quinlan; Circle Pines, MN
Brady Raph; Pine River, MN
Erik Rauer; Roseville, MN
Hailey Remme; Luverne, MN
Shawn Reuter; Mankato, MN
Elizabeth Richards; Lakeville, MN
KJ Riley; Morris, MN
Sarah Roering; Oakdale, MN
Sarah Rosenbrook; Benson, MN
Anthony Rozycki; Royalton, MN
Ryan Rysdahl; St. Michael, MN
Megan Saboo; Onamia, MN
Mitchell Scanlan; Lindstrom, MN
Maggie Schauff; Minneapolis, MN
Tessa Scheler; Edgewood, NM
Shelby Schermerhorn; Pelican Rapids, MN
Kiara Schilling; Benson, MN
Noah Schmidt; New London, MN
Dean Schmit; Stillwater, MN
Ashley Schmitt; Waupun, WI
Adam Schneider; Shakopee, MN
Madelyn Schoenberger; Forest Lake, MN
Isa Schomberg; Duluth, MN
Tori Schons; Tracy, MN
Hope Schreifels; Richmond, MN
Cassie Schultz; Hudson, WI
Macy Schumacher; Aberdeen, SD
Nathan Seung; Morris, MN
Raven Sevilleja; Cloquet, MN
Kristen Shaw; Big Lake, MN
Ethan Simmons; Vermillion, SD
Callie Siverson; Montevideo, MN
Keeli Siyaka; Morris, MN
Deanna Small; Hastings, MN
Haley Smith; Hudson, WI
Ryan Spry; Dalton, MN
Madi St. Germain; Anoka, MN
Lexy Stock; Arlington, MN
Donovan Stordahl; Sioux City, IA
Grant Strukel; Forest City, IA
Lily Sugimura; Princeton, MN
Courtney Swanson; St. Paul, MN
Lizzy Symons; St. Paul, MN
Camden Talley; Rapid City, SD
Anneliese Tatham; West St. Paul, MN
Jasmine Terry; Shakopee, MN
Daleney Teske; Buffalo, MN
Devanee Tibbetts; Deer River, MN
Evan Tibbetts; Deer River, MN
Becca Tietz; Morgan, MN
Zamara Tomko; Bloomington, MN
Bailey Tschida; Maple Grove, MN
Morgan Tyykila; Canby, MN
Amy Ulanowski; Baxter, MN
Chineng Vang; Anoka, MN
Lucero Vazquez Loyola; Minneapolis, MN
Dana Voss; Hartford, SD
Vivian Vue; St. Paul, MN
Tehya Wachuta; Plymouth, WI
Solvi Wagstrom; St. Paul, MN
Joe Walbran; St. Paul, MN
Elisabeth Walker; Morris, MN
Tess Walker; Chisago City, MN
Sydney Wallowingbull; Manitowoc, WI
Yichen Wang; Morris, MN
Carter Wattenhofer; Litchfield, MN
Joe Wees; Eden Prairie, MN
Brooke Wharem; Morris, MN
Sophie Wieland; Aberdeen, SD
Ryan Wilhelm; Cottage Grove, MN
Luke Wittner; Hugo, MN
Haley Wollschlager; Madison, MN
Zac Wright; Minneapolis, MN
Dylan Young; Parmelee, SD
Griffin Young; Big Lake, MN
Yifei Yu; Shanghai, China
Xinyi Zhang; Shanghai, China
Yingluo Zhu; Morris, MN
Violet Zupon; Forest Lake, MN

Fall 2020

Evan Aanerud; Dalton, MN

Estella Acevedo; Eden Prairie, MN

Amelia Adelman; Bellingham, MN

Daniel Albright; Browns Valley, MN

Madelyn Aleman; Luverne, MN

Corbyn Alexander; Cold Spring, MN

Ava Allroggen; Crystal, MN

Jac Anderson; Andover, MN

Marie Anderson; Maynard, MN

Miriam Anderson; Broomfield, CO

Gracie Arends; Glyndon, MN

Matthew Arens; Morris, MN

Grace Atkinson; Annandale, MN

Dani Austin; Morris, MN

Gabi Bartels; Long Prairie, MN

Abi Bartlett; Monticello, MN

Elijah Bass; Byron, MN

Alex Baumann; Howard Lake, MN

Anna Baumann; Howard Lake, MN

Collin Beane; St. Paul, MN

Bethanie Belisle; Box Elder, SD

Kit Bellefeuille; Woodrow, CO

Anna Bergman; Hoffman, MN

Cameron Berthiaume; Eagan, MN

Sarah Best; Elysian, MN

Tanner Bettin; Sherburn, MN

Ashley Bistram; Siren, WI

Eleanor Boatman; Plymouth, MN

Jordan Boldt; Mountain Lake, MN

Kate Booth; Morris, MN

Josie Borchardt; Mankato, MN

Bailey Borowick; Morris, MN

Donovann Bower; Minneapolis, MN

Amanda Brezina; Alexandria, MN

Hannah Brockway; Tracy, MN

Myranda Brogger; Isanti, MN

Hana Brooks; St. Paul, MN

Louis Bueckers; Pine River, MN

Luke Burdette; Plymouth, MN

Benjamin Burgess; Maple Grove, MN

Dongting Cai; Shanghai, China

Raina Cardwell; Pengilly, MN

Mati Carl; St. Paul, MN

Ian Carlin; Zimmerman, MN

Nate Carlin; Zimmerman, MN

Branden Carlson; Mayer, MN

Megan Carlson; Battle Lake, MN

Alex Carroll; St. Paul, MN

Josephine Carson; Minneapolis, MN

Anthony Cavazos; Luverne, MN

Eddie Cease; Morris, MN

Brooke Christensen; Enderlin, ND

Christian Coffinet-Crean; Minto, ND

Mikayla Cook; Morris, MN

Anitra Cronin; St. Paul, MN

Grace Crowder; St. Cloud, MN

Michelle Cuno; Euclid, MN

Carolyn Curtis; Britt, MN

Sarah Curtiss; Palisade, MN

Kira Dahle; Litchfield, MN

Thomas Dahlgren; Isanti, MN

Ellie Dahlheimer; Garrison, MN

Robert Dally-Steele; Madison, WI

Justine Day; Walker, MN

Kyle Day; Belview, MN

Zoe DeBates; Luverne, MN

Joe Deglman; Morris, MN

Matthew DeSmith; Worthington, MN

Christian Diederich; Murdock, MN

Briana Dokken; Princeton, MN

Nerissa Dolney; Morris, MN

Danielle Domka; Big Lake, MN

Tasha Douville; St. Paul, MN

Breanna Dragseth; Melrose, MN

Catherine Drake; Lindenhurst, IL

Mollie Dummer; Waconia, MN

Emma Ecker; Hugo, MN

Sydney Eckhoff; Henning, MN

Anastashia Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

MaKayla Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

Katie Eischens; Osage, MN

Mason Eischens; St. Paul, MN

Josh Engelkes; Sartell, MN

Trinity Erickson; South Haven, MN

Tori Everson; Hawick, MN

Samantha Fellers; Ferndale, WA

Maddie Fenske; Cottonwood, MN

Barbara Feuchtenberger; Morris, MN

Connor Fitzgerald; Lisbon, ND

Alayna Fjelstad; Moorhead, MN

Abbey Fluke; Blaine, MN

Vinny Fontana III; Morris, MN

inaani Fox; Bismarck, ND

Gabrielle Fredrickson; Fergus Falls, MN

Mia Frick; Wayzata, MN

Carson Friestad; Anoka, MN

Nora Fritz; Bismarck, ND

Zach Froman; Mayer, MN

Raven Fuoss; Alexandria, MN

Amalia Galvan; Mounds View, MN

Felicia Galvan; Mounds View, MN

Sydney Gates; Adel, IA

Ryan Gatzemeyer; Morris, MN

Chase Germann; Wayzata, MN

Emma Giere; Mantorville, MN

Nicholas Gilbertson; Excelsior, MN

Hailey Gill; Alexandria, MN

Aliyah Giroux; Aberdeen, SD

Denise Gladis; Tracy, MN

Rhiannon Glazier; Dell Rapids, SD

Andrea Glynn; Shakopee, MN

Logan Graves; Mora, MN

Mary Greer; White Bear Lake, MN

Nathan Greer; Northfield, MN

Madison Grimsbo; Hermantown, MN

Erin Gunn; Northfield, MN

Gwen Hanson; Alberta, MN

Madelyn Happ; Brighton, CO

Isaac Harveaux; Albert Lea, MN

Paige Haugen; Bath, SD

Chloe Haven; Wabasso, MN

Jaclyn Hawkins; St. Paul, MN

Jake Heid; Glenwood, MN

Gillian Herbert; St. Louis Park, MN

Mercede Hess; Wall, SD

Emma Hiegel; Jordan, MN

Jarrod Higgins; Milan, MN

Sarah Hill; Zimmerman, MN

Grace Hiltner; Coon Rapids, MN

Max Hollingsworth; St. Paul, MN

Taran Howard; Deer River, MN

Jenna Howden; Morris, MN

Yuechu Hu; Shanghai, China

Tzu Han Huang; Morris, MN

Jayshawn Hudson; Anchorage, AK

Lydia Hurst; Marshall, MN

Claudia Iron Hawk; Dupree, SD

Zak Irsfeld; Browerville, MN

Alexi Jacks; Morris, MN

Katelynn Jepma; Hancock, MN

Rachel Jimenez; Monticello, MN

Blake Johnson; Cokato, MN

Halina Johnson; Aberdeen, SD

Samantha Johnson; Shakopee, MN

Maggie Jones; St. Paul, MN

Sam Jordan; Emily, MN

Cassie Kadrlik; Montgomery, MN

Tayler Kalthoff; Sartell, MN

Melissa Kamrowski; Verona, WI

Finn Kane; Dell Rapids, SD

Adrienne Kanihan; St. Paul, MN

Brandon Karstens; Morris, MN

Ashley Kennedy; Mankato, MN

Joslyn Kent; Brandon, MN

Danny Kenyon; Sioux Falls, SD

Sanjana Kidambi; Maple Grove, MN

Carli King; Red Wing, MN

Max Kivi; Maple Grove, MN

Emily Kjenaas; Park Rapids, MN

Torin Klebba; Lino Lakes, MN

April Klimek; Raymond, MN

Brandi Kloss; Royalton, MN

Rachael Knafla; St. Cloud, MN

Kenneth Knudson; Cambridge, MN

Abby Koel; Pillager, MN

Allison Koos; Bemidji, MN

Rey Kostman; Apple Valley, MN

Zoe Kramin; Olivia, MN

Zeke Krug; Minneapolis, MN

Madison Kugler-Hoekstra; Erhard, MN

Utkarsh Kumar; Minneapolis, MN

Brystin LaMont; Rush City, MN

McKenna Langerud; East Grand Forks, MN

Jeffrey Langman; Lowry, MN

Claire Larson; Mora, MN

Lexus Laudert; Maple Lake, MN

Jon Laurent; Chanhassen, MN

Ben Lazowski; Rogers, MN

Renee Leeson; Forest Lake, MN

Sarah Leipnitz; Burnsville, MN

Samantha Lieser; Belgrade, MN

James Lincoln; New Prague, MN

Koleman Lind; Pine City, MN

Colin Lindgren; Ramsey, MN

Hannah Lindl; St. Francis, MN

Stewart Lindstrom; St. Paul, MN

Boxuan Liu; Morris, MN

Sydney Loechler; St. Charles, MN

Richard Lussier; Minneapolis, MN

Bailey Madsen; Morgan, MN

Brenna Mahoney; Frazee, MN

Carly Mahoney; Frazee, MN

Courtney Mainville; Alexandria, VA

Shelby Maloney; Kasson, MN

Lydia Mann; Fergus Falls, MN

Grace Marshall; St. Paul, MN

Corbin McCall; St. Paul, MN

Shane McConahy; Saukville, WI

Caden McNabb; Rapid City, SD

Miah McNiff; Minneapolis, MN

Anastasia Mechling; Broomfield, CO

Katelyn Meleen; Monticello, MN

Biruk Mengistu; Morris, MN

Cal Mergendahl; Hudson, WI

Amy Michels; Wasilla, AK

Safron Milne; Redwood Falls, MN

Trinity Milne; Redwood Falls, MN

Jenica Moes; Kranzburg, SD

Mackenzie Moist; Willmar, MN

Evy Morgan-Anderson; Minneapolis, MN

Driel Mortenson; New London, MN

Miranda Muckenhirn; Zimmerman, MN

Heaven Myers; Delano, MN

Max Myers; Jeffers, MN

Dylan Naughton; Loveland, CO

Catherine Neary; Cambridge, MN

Julia Neuharth; Eureka, SD

Isaiah Nielsen; Roseville, MN

Kelsie Norberg; Royalton, MN

Kimberly Novotny; Buffalo Lake, MN

Cody Nye; Soldotna, AK

Joseph Nyong'a; Hopkins, MN

Kate Obright; Andover, MN

Brevin O'Connor; Morris, MN

Esther Okoroafor; Robbinsdale, MN

Afton Olson; St. Francis, MN

Ashley Olson; Willmar, MN

Marshall O'Meara; Minneapolis, MN

Gillian Orth; St. Stephen, MN

Aaron Otten; Buffalo, MN

Hannah Otto; Rochert, MN

Darian Paulson; Morris, MN

Carma Pederson; Geneva, MN

Grace Penke; Hutchinson, MN

Laura Pester; Alberta, MN

Natalie Peterson; Forest Lake, MN

Sierra Pickett; Henderson, NV

Austin Pinske; Plato, MN

Shanda Pittman; St. Louis, MO

Carter Plasek; Parkers Prairie, MN

Haley Plessel; Andover, MN

Lily Pope; Forest Lake, MN

Laura Popelka; Glencoe, MN

Madalyn Pretzer; Dickinson, ND

Lena Preugschas; Buffalo, MN

Jasmine Quinlan; Circle Pines, MN

Elizabeth Rafferty; Bemidji, MN

Grace Randolph; Savage, MN

Brady Raph; Pine River, MN

Erik Rauer; Roseville, MN

M.J. Reeb; Oakville, ON

Hailey Remme; Luverne, MN

Elizabeth Richards; Lakeville, MN

K.J. Riley; Morris, MN

Kiley Rodarmel; Sartell, MN

Sarah Roering; Oakdale, MN

Moriah Rooney; Minnetonka, MN

Sarah Rosenbrook; Benson, MN

Anthony Rozycki; Royalton, MN

Megan Saboo; Onamia, MN

Katie Sager; Hinckley, MN

Justin Sagerhorn; Battle Lake, MN

Isaac Sanchez; Morris, MN

Alexi Sandberg; Victoria, MN

Daniel Savageau; Alexandria, MN

Mitchell Scanlan; Lindstrom, MN

Tessa Scheler; Edgewood, NM

Kiara Schilling; Benson, MN

Dean Schmit; Stillwater, MN

Madelyn Schoenberger; Forest Lake, MN

Isa Schomberg; Duluth, MN

Tori Schons; Tracy, MN

Hope Schreifels; Richmond, MN

Cassie Schultz; Hudson, WI

Macy Schumacher; Aberdeen, SD

Payton Scott; Zimmerman, MN

John Seerden; Willmar, MN

Nathan Seung; Morris, MN

Kristen Shaw; Big Lake, MN

Nasir Siddiqui; Karachi,

Ethan Simmons; Vermillion, SD

Callie Siverson; Morris, MN

Deanna Small; Hastings, MN

Haley Smith; Hudson, WI

Jadyn Sondrol; Grand Forks, ND

Trygg Sponheim; Shoreview, MN

Angela Starkey-Smeltzer; St. Paul, MN

Lexy Stock; Arlington, MN

Grant Strukel; Forest City, IA

Lily Sugimura; Princeton, MN

Samantha Tate; Covington, WA

Anneliese Tatham; West St. Paul, MN

Jasmine Terry; Shakopee, MN

Daleney Teske; Buffalo, MN

Mariah Thesing; Isanti, MN

Abigail Thompson; Morris, MN

Becca Tietz; Morgan, MN

Zamara Tomko; Bloomington, MN

Kylie Toso; Little Falls, MN

Amanda Totz; Clear Lake, MN

Kaitlyn Tripp; St. Michael, MN

Bailey Tschida; Maple Grove, MN

Morgan Tyykila; Canby, MN

Amy Ulanowski; Baxter, MN

Ella Vankempen; Elbow Lake, MN

Lucero Vazquez Loyola; Minneapolis, MN

Makenzie Vorderbruggen; Henning, MN

Dana Voss; Hartford, SD

Vivian Vue; St. Paul, MN

Tehya Wachuta; Plymouth, WI

Solvi Wagstrom; St. Paul, MN

Joe Walbran; St. Paul, MN

Aaron Walter; Morgan, MN

Wan Wang; Shanghai, China

Yichen Wang; Morris, MN

Joe Wees; Eden Prairie, MN

Wesley Whirlwind Soldier; Mission, SD

Luke Whitney; Circle Pines, MN

Sophie Wieland; Aberdeen, SD

Ruby Wittmayer; Benson, MN

Jordan Wolford; Morris, MN

Haley Wollschlager; Madison, MN

Zac Wright; Minneapolis, MN

Haozheng Wu; Shanghai, China

Pa Houa Xiong; St. Paul, MN

Zahng Yang; Coon Rapids, MN

Yifei Yu; Shanghai, China

Amber Zebrasky; Forest Lake, MN

Xinyi Zhang; Shanghai, China

Youwen Zhang; Morris, MN

Jiawen Zuo; Shanghai, China

Violet Zupon; Forest Lake, MN

Spring 2020

Ana Abraham; Cambridge, MN

Nicole Abraham; Lino Lakes, MN

Amelia Adelman; Bellingham, MN

Mikaela Alderink; Hutchinson, MN

Madelyn Aleman; Luverne, MN

Corbyn Alexander; Cold Spring, MN

Ava Allroggen; Crystal, MN

Kailyn Anderson; Maple Grove, MN

Kylie Anderson; Hudsonville, MI

Nicole Anderson; Saint Paul, MN

Rebecca Anfinson; Willmar, MN

Victoria Asche; Bloomington, MN

Grace Atkinson; Annandale, MN

Abi Bartlett; Monticello, MN

Robert Beane; Apple Valley, MN

Paulina Bekkum; West Fargo, ND

Brian Belcourt; Mankato, MN

Ford Benjamin; Bismarck, ND

Sophia Berkenpas; Ramsey, MN

Cameron Berthiaume; Eagan, MN

Sarah Best; Elysian, MN

Tanner Bettin; Sherburn, MN

Adrianna Bibeau; Malta, MT

Jessica Bliese; Osakis, MN

Faith Bohnenstingl; Brainerd, MN

Jordan Boldt; Mountain Lake, MN

Kate Booth; Saint Paul, MN

Katie Booth; Shoreview, MN

Amanda Brezina; Alexandria, MN

Tom Brisbois-Haubrich; Mendota Heights, MN

Hana Brooks; Saint Paul, MN

Delaney Budge; Lino Lakes, MN

Samuel Burns; Worthington, MN

Mackenzie Burris; East Grand Forks, MN

Dominik Cantu-Polster; Rockville, MN

Ian Carlin; Zimmerman, MN

Branden Carlson; Mayer, MN

Megan Carlson; Battle Lake, MN

Taylor Carrington; Morris, MN

Alex Carroll; Saint Paul, MN

Xuanrui Chen; Morris, MN

Jiabao Cheng; Shanghai,

Bernadette Cienik; Anoka, MN

Elizabeth Clasemann; Osakis, MN

Christian Coffinet-Crean; Minto, ND

Mikayla Cook; Morris, MN

Anitra Cronin; Saint Paul, MN

Grace Crowder; Saint Cloud, MN

Michelle Cuno; Euclid, MN

Carolyn Curtis; Britt, MN

Sarah Curtiss; Palisade, MN

Anika Dahl; White Bear Lake, MN

Thomas Dahlgren; Isanti, MN

Lucy Deane; Morris, MN

Zoe DeBates; Luverne, MN

Joe Deglman; Morris, MN

Josh Desjarlais; Ulen, MN

Matt DeSmith; Worthington, MN

Nerissa Dolney; Morris, MN

Danielle Domka; Big Lake, MN

Larkspur Domka; Morris, MN

Quinton Dornisch; Plymouth, MN

Josh Doss; Pillager, MN

Evan Douville; Saint Paul, MN

Catherine Drake; Lindenhurst, IL

Elias Droessler; Saint Paul, MN

Mollie Dummer; Waconia, MN

Anika Eaves; Hinckley, MN

Emma Ecker; Hugo, MN

Anastashia Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

MaKayla Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

Amber Eisenschenk; Saint Cloud, MN

Alice Ellstrom; Battle Lake, MN

Renee Ely; Monticello, MN

Kaitlynne Enevoldsen; Watson, MN

Tori Everson; Willmar, MN

Hannah Ewing; Delano, MN

Katianna Feldewerd; Melrose, MN

Barbara Feuchtenberger; Morris, MN

Jocelyn Filiyaro; Saint Cloud, MN

Connor Fitzgerald; Lisbon, ND

Andre Fortin; New Brighton, MN

Abi Fountain; Savage, MN

inaani Fox; Bismarck, ND

Madeline Fragale; Anoka, MN

Mia Frick; Wayzata, MN

Carson Friestad; Anoka, MN

Nora Fritz; Bismarck, ND

Charles Fuller; Farmington, MN

Raven Fuoss; Alexandria, MN

Felicia Galvan; Mounds View, MN

Destiny Garcia; Wahpeton, ND

Ryan Gatzemeyer; Morris, MN

Chase Germann; Wayzata, MN

Linnea Gilbertson; Excelsior, MN

Hailey Gill; Alexandria, MN

Denise Gladis; Tracy, MN

Lily Gladis; Tracy, MN

Rhiannon Glazier; Dell Rapids, SD

Andrea Glynn; Shakopee, MN

Hannah Godzala; Coon Rapids, MN

Rebecca Gomez; Mankato, MN

Logan Graves; Mora, MN

Nathan Greer; Northfield, MN

Madison Grimsbo; Hermantown, MN

Andrew Handshy; Spicer, MN

Kylee Hansen; Evansville, MN

Amanda Hansmann; Burnsville, MN

Gwen Hanson; Alberta, MN

Maddie Happ; Brighton, CO

Alexi Harmon; Somers, CT

Blake Haugen; Circle Pines, MN

Paige Haugen; Bath, SD

Jaclyn Hawkins; Saint Paul, MN

Yinlei He; Morris, MN

Jake Heid; Glenwood, MN

Berit Hendel; Dundas, MN

Anneliese Her; Saint Michael, MN

Fiona Herbert; Saint Louis Park, MN

Kenzie Herrboldt; Elk River, MN

Layne Herrmann; Brownton, MN

Mercede Hess; Wall, SD

Jarrod Higgins; Milan, MN

Madeline Hill; Buffalo, MN

Sarah Hill; Zimmerman, MN

Paige Hinze; Maple Grove, MN

Desmond Homann; Milwaukee, WI

Jenna Howden; Morris, MN

Tzu Han Huang; Morris, MN

Claudia Iron Hawk; Dupree, SD

Zak Irsfeld; Browerville, MN

Jani Jackson; Morris, MN

Katelynn Jepma; Hancock, MN

Blake Johnson; Cokato, MN

Chloe Johnson; Minneapolis, MN

Jade Johnson; Morris, MN

Mac Johnson; Spicer, MN

Samantha Johnson; Shakopee, MN

Andie Jones; Cass Lake, MN

Cassie Kadrlik; Montgomery, MN

Tayler Kalthoff; Sartell, MN

Melissa Kamrowski; Menasha, WI

Isaac Kauffman; Minot, ND

Lacey Keller; Saint Cloud, MN

Tyler Kelly; Saint Joseph, MN

Ashley Kennedy; Mankato, MN

Joslyn Kent; Brandon, MN

Olivia Kingston;,

Emily Kjenaas; Park Rapids, MN

Erik Kjer; Rochester, MN

Torin Klebba; Lino Lakes, MN

Rachael Knafla; Saint Cloud, MN

Sara Knipfer; Monticello, MN

Joel Knopp; Saint Joseph, MN

Kenneth Knudson; Cambridge, MN

Christina Kotten; Becker, MN

Sadie Krause; Parker, CO

Zeke Krug; Minneapolis, MN

Madison Kugler-Hoekstra; Erhard, MN

Utkarsh Kumar; Minneapolis, MN

Grace Kvidera; Manitowoc, WI

Brystin LaMont; Rush City, MN

McKenna Langerud; East Grand Forks, MN

Abbie Larsen; Le Sueur, MN

Claire Larson; Mora, MN

Taiyo Larson; Elk River, MN

Lexus Laudert; Maple Lake, MN

Montana Lawrence; Princeton, MN

Ben Lazowski; Rogers, MN

Sydney LeBlanc; Saint Louis Park, MN

Angel Le'Chai; Champlin, MN

Ruth Lee; Cottage Grove, MN

Lesley Li; Morris, MN

Yangyang Li; Shanghai,

Bingyi Liao; Morris, MN

Colin Lindgren; Ramsey, MN

Hannah Lindl; Saint Francis, MN

Stewart Lindstrom; Saint Paul, MN

Xiaolin Liu; Morris, MN

Kate Livermore; Waconia, MN

Sydney Loechler; Saint Charles, MN

Nicole Loverink; Morris, MN

Alicia Luna; Morris, MN

Amelia Lund; Champlin, MN

Nora Lund; Harris, MN

Ryan Lusby; Morris, MN

Richard Lussier; Minneapolis, MN

Haofeng Ma; Morris, MN

Bailey Madsen; Morgan, MN

Carly Mahoney; Frazee, MN

Shelby Maloney; Kasson, MN

Mackenzi Marquette; Saint Michael, MN

Anastasia Masieniec; Chokio, MN

Megan Mathison; Andover, MN

Morgan McAlpin; Big Lake, MN

Corbin McCall; Saint Paul, MN

Kiana McClung; Madelia, MN

Jeffrey McEarchern; Rochester, MN

Yifei Mei; Morris, MN

Liz Melssen; Richfield, MN

Cal Mergendahl; Hudson, WI

Hayden Michaelson; Minneapolis, MN

Amy Michels; Wasilla, AK

EmJ Miller; Minneapolis, MN

Grace Miller; Minneapolis, MN

Safron Milne; Redwood Falls, MN

Jenica Moes; Kranzburg, SD

Isabel Montemayor; Saint Joseph, MN

Aaron Moore-Koren; Hampton, MN

Mitchell Moris; Stillwater, MN

Driel Mortenson; New London, MN

Kennedy Murphy; Belle Plaine, MN

Karlye Musick; Topeka, KS

Noelle Muzzy; Rochester, MN

Heaven Myers; Delano, MN

Max Myers; Jeffers, MN

Nan Nan; Morris, MN

Kerri Nelson; Ham Lake, MN

Briana Neri; Saint Paul, MN

Julia Neuharth; Eureka, SD

Isaiah Nielsen; Roseville, MN

Jeph Novak; Coon Rapids, MN

Kimberly Novotny; Buffalo Lake, MN

Cody Nye; Soldotna, AK

McKenna Nye; Golden Valley, MN

Grace Olson; Chaska, MN

Gillian Orth; Saint Stephen, MN

Tahni Parisien; Belcourt, ND

Kiona Paske; Rochester, MN

Sierra Paske; Morris, MN

Darian Paulson; Dundas, MN

Carma Pederson; Geneva, MN

Paige Petty; Morris, MN

Austin Pinske; Plato, MN

Shanda Pittman; Saint Louis, MO

Haley Plessel; Andover, MN

Laura Popelka; Glencoe, MN

Dora Porter; Tower, MN

Jordan Prall; Waverly, OH

Lena Preugschas; Buffalo, MN

Jasmine Quinlan; Circle Pines, MN

Sunanda Rajput; Saint Cloud, MN

Erik Rauer; Roseville, MN

Josie Rehbein; Forest Lake, MN

Kaitlyn Reinhardt; Richmond, MN

Hailey Remme; Luverne, MN

KJ Riley; Morris, MN

Sarah Roering; Oakdale, MN

Thomas Rouh; Morris, MN

Ryan Rysdahl; Saint Michael, MN

Megan Saboo; Onamia, MN

Katie Sager; Hinckley, MN

Justin Sagerhorn; Battle Lake, MN

Emma Saice; Zimmerman, MN

Olivia Salzwedel; Minneapolis, MN

Mitchell Scanlan; Lindstrom, MN

Janeille Schaubhut; Royalton, MN

Maggie Schauff; Minneapolis, MN

Shelby Schermerhorn; Pelican Rapids, MN

Benjamin Schonberg; Farwell, MN

Tori Schons; Tracy, MN

Hope Schreifels; Richmond, MN

Macy Schumacher; Aberdeen, SD

Sam Score; Elk River, MN

Payton Scott; Zimmerman, MN

Kaylee Seifert; Waseca, MN

Nathan Seung; Morris, MN

Sarah Severson; New Brighton, MN

Payton Sierra; Morris, MN

Ethan Simmons; Vermillion, SD

Callie Siverson; Morris, MN

Keeli Siyaka; Morris, MN

Deanna Small; Hastings, MN

Jaydon Smith; Benson, MN

Gabrielle Smoger; Wheaton, MN

Jessenia Solorzano; Minneapolis, MN

Jadyn Sondrol; Grand Forks, ND

Ryan Spry; Dalton, MN

Madi St. Germain; Anoka, MN

Rachel Stai; Glenwood, MN

Angela Starkey-Smeltzer; Saint Paul, MN

Emma Stockinger; Cedar, MN

Ryan Stout; Brainerd, MN

Lily Sugimura; Princeton, MN

Samantha Tate; Covington, WA

Anneliese Tatham; West St Paul, MN

Jasmine Terry; Shakopee, MN

Daleney Teske; Buffalo, MN

Autumn Theis; Shakopee, MN

Mariah Thesing; Isanti, MN

Abby Thompson; Prior Lake, MN

Becca Tietz; Morgan, MN

Brenna Tinjum; Dalton, MN

Zamara Tomko; Bloomington, MN

Amanda Totz; Clear Lake, MN

Bailey Tschida; Maple Grove, MN

Skylar Tumbleson; Trimont, MN

Alyssa Ukestad; Jamestown, ND

Amy Ulanowski; Baxter, MN

Chineng Vang; Anoka, MN

Ella Vankempen; Elbow Lake, MN

Makenzie Vorderbruggen; Henning, MN

Dana Voss; Hartford, SD

Vivian Vue; Saint Paul, MN

Tehya Wachuta; Plymouth, WI

Solvi Wagstrom; Saint Paul, MN

Joe Walbran; Saint Paul, MN

Elisabeth Walker; Duluth, MN

Tess Walker; Chisago City, MN

Riley Wallace; Aurora, MN

Natalie Wallraff; Blaine, MN

Aaron Walter; Morgan, MN

Yichen Wang; Morris, MN

Mia Wassink; Edgerton, MN

Joe Wees; Eden Prairie, MN

Kayleen Whipple; Morris, MN

Sophie Wieland; Aberdeen, SD

Brianna Williams; Duluth, MN

Naeem Williams; Hugo, MN

Ruby Wittmayer; Benson, MN

Jordan Wolford; Morris, MN

Haley Wollschlager; Madison, MN

Zac Wright; Minneapolis, MN

Shiqi Wu; Morris, MN

Weiran Xiao; Morris, MN

Jiale Xu; Morris, MN

Ya-Sokee Yang; Brooklyn Center, MN

Shannon Young; Wichita, KS

Alex Yunker; Saint Michael, MN

Amber Zebrasky; Forest Lake, MN

Natasha Zebrev; Maple Grove, MN

Kayla Zeck; E Grand Forks, MN

Youwen Zhang;,

Jon Zhao; Watertown, SD

Xinjie Zhou; Morris, MN

Violet Zupon; Forest Lake, MN

Fall 2019

Evan Aanerud; Dalton, MN

Ana Abraham; Cambridge, MN

Estella Acevedo; Eden Prairie, MN

Mikaela Alderink; Hutchinson, MN

Madelyn Aleman; Luverne, MN

Corbyn Alexander; Cold Spring, MN

Ava Allroggen; Crystal, MN

Kailyn Anderson; Maple Grove, MN

Regan Anderson; Excelsior, MN

Ryan Anderson; Morris, MN

Wyatt Anderson; Bloomington, MN

Gabe Arreguin; Waseca, MN

Victoria Asche; Bloomington, MN

Grace Atkinson; Annandale, MN

Abi Bartlett; Monticello, MN

Elijah Bass; Byron, MN

Robert Beane; Apple Valley, MN

Brian Belcourt; Mankato, MN

Kit Bellefeuille; Woodrow, CO

Katelyn Bergstrom; Columbia Heights, MN

Sophie Berkenpas; Ramsey, MN

Cameron Berthiaume; Eagan, MN

Sarah Best; Elysian, MN

Justina Bingham; Morris, MN

Ashley Bistram; Siren, WI

Jessica Bliese; Osakis, MN

Josie Borchardt; Mankato, MN

Amanda Brezina; Alexandria, MN

Justin Brown; Zimmerman, MN

Lily Brutger; Cold Spring, MN

Luke Burdette; Plymouth, MN

Benjamin Burgess; Maple Grove, MN

Samuel Burns; Worthington, MN

Abby Burquest; Eagle Bend, MN

Kathryn Burquest; Eagle Bend, MN

Hannah Buysse; Cottonwood, MN

Ian Carlin; Zimmerman, MN

Nate Carlin; Zimmerman, MN

Megan Carlson; Battle Lake, MN

Olivia Carlson; Rogers, MN

Sara Carman; Morris, MN

Alex Carroll; Saint Paul, MN

Henry Chadbourn; Minneapolis, MN

Mateo Chavez; Brookfield, WI

Colleen Chwalek; Monticello, MN

Lilly Collins; Prior Lake, MN

Mikayla Cook; Morris, MN

Anitra Cronin; Saint Paul, MN

Carolyn Curtis; Britt, MN

Rachel Curtiss; Palisade, MN

Sarah Curtiss; Palisade, MN

Lexi Dant; Harris, MN

Kyle Day; Belview, MN

Zoe DeBates; Luverne, MN

Matt DeBoer; Prinsburg, MN

Joe Deglman; Morris, MN

Kendra DeRosa; Ramsey, MN

Dylan Dery; Rockford, MN

Josh Desjarlais; Ulen, MN

Kari Didier; Osakis, MN

Nerissa Dolney; Morris, MN

Xin Dong; Morris, MN

Quinton Dornisch; Plymouth, MN

Evan Douville; Saint Paul, MN

Breanna Dragseth; Melrose, MN

Catherine Drake; Lindenhurst, IL

Elias Droessler; Saint Paul, MN

Anastashia Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

MaKayla Edwards; Heron Lake, MN

Amber Eisenschenk; Saint Cloud, MN

Cassidy Elhard; Morris, MN

Alice Ellstrom; Battle Lake, MN

Renee Ely; Monticello, MN

Josh Engelkes; Sartell, MN

Angie Erickson; Breckenridge, MN

Anna Fairbanks; Bemidji, MN

Barbara Feuchtenberger; Morris, MN

Andie Fields; Sartell, MN

Abigail Fisk; Clark, CO

Connor Fitzgerald; Lisbon, ND

Shelby Floan; Solway, MN

Matthew Flock; Stillwater, MN

Andre Fortin; New Brighton, MN

Jef Foster; Morris, MN

inaani Fox; Bismarck, ND

Madeline Fragale; Morris, MN

Gabrielle Fredrickson; Fergus Falls, MN

Mia Frick; Wayzata, MN

Nora Fritz; Bismarck, ND

Charles Fuller; Farmington, MN

Raven Fuoss; Alexandria, MN

Sydney Gates; Adel, IA

Yuheng Ge; Morris, MN

Chase Germann; Wayzata, MN

Linnea Gilbertson; Excelsior, MN

Hailey Gill; Alexandria, MN

Rhiannon Glazier; Dell Rapids, SD

Andrea Glynn; Shakopee, MN

Madeline Gould; Sioux Falls, SD

Gunnar Grammond; Princeton, MN

Nathan Greer; Northfield, MN

Arianna Gregg; Morton, MN

Josiah Gregg; Stillwater, MN

Hope Guyer; Guttenberg, IA

Sophia Hall; Stillwater, MN

Andrew Handshy; Spicer, MN

Kylee Hansen; Evansville, MN

Gwen Hanson; Alberta, MN

Alexi Harmon; Somers, CT

Melissa Haseman; Evansville, MN

Megan Hassing; Albertville, MN

Ethan Hauge; Murdock, MN

Jaclyn Hawkins; Saint Paul, MN

Jake Heid; Glenwood, MN

Berit Hendel; Dundas, MN

Fiona Herbert; Saint Louis Park, MN

Layne Herrmann; Brownton, MN

Mercede Hess; Wall, SD

Madeline Hill; Buffalo, MN

Sarah Hill; Zimmerman, MN

Bailey Hintz; Canby, MN

Parker Holm; Saint Michael, MN

Jackie Holman; Yankton, SD

Jenna Howden; Morris, MN

Tzu Han Huang; Morris, MN

Chloe Huguet; Morris, MN

Olivia Illi; Stillwater, MN

Claudia Iron Hawk; Dupree, SD

Levi Jahnke; Mountain Lake, MN

Jacob Jenness; Morris, MN

Katelynn Jepma; Hancock, MN

Trent Jerome; Lancaster, MN

Emily Job; Monticello, MN

Adrianna Johnson; Verdi, MN

Autumn Johnson; Morris, MN

Blake Johnson; Cokato, MN

Chloe Johnson; Minneapolis, MN

Hannah Johnson; Duluth, MN

Samantha Johnson; Shakopee, MN

Andie Jones; Cass Lake, MN

Erik Jones; Stillwater, MN

Kade Jorud; Alexandria, MN

Melissa Kamrowski; Menasha, WI

Tyler Kelly; Saint Joseph, MN

Bailey Kemp; Morris, MN

Olivia Kingston; Hugo, MN

Jared Kistner; Scappoose, OR

Max Kivi; Maple Grove, MN

Emily Kjenaas; Park Rapids, MN

Torin Klebba; Lino Lakes, MN

Brandi Kloss; Royalton, MN

Rachael Knafla; Saint Cloud, MN

Sara Knipfer; Monticello, MN

Kenneth Knudson; Cambridge, MN

Zoe Kramin; Olivia, MN

Sadie Krause; Parker, CO

Zeke Krug; Minneapolis, MN

Madison Kugler-Hoekstra; Erhard, MN

Utkarsh Kumar; Minneapolis, MN

Grace Kvidera; Manitowoc, WI

Brystin LaMont; Rush City, MN

McKenna Langerud; East Grand Forks, MN

Abbie Larsen; Le Sueur, MN

Lucas Larson; Winona, MN

Lexus Laudert; Monticello, MN

Madeline Lavallee; Elk River, MN

Montana Lawrence; Princeton, MN

Ben Lazowski; Rogers, MN

Audrey Le Meur; Saint Paul, MN

Sydney LeBlanc; Saint Louis Park, MN

Ruth Lee; Cottage Grove, MN

Nora Leonard; Saint Peter, MN

Waller Li; Morris, MN

Hannah Lindl; Saint Francis, MN

Stewart Lindstrom; Saint Paul, MN

Boxuan Liu; Morris, MN

Brooke Lorentz; Sauk Rapids, MN

Mikayla Lucci; Prior Lake, MN

Amelia Lund; Champlin, MN

Richard Lussier; Minneapolis, MN

Cornelia Lutz; Minneapolis, MN

Andy Ma; Morris, MN

Carly Mahoney; Frazee, MN

Shelby Maloney; Kasson, MN

Cidavia Marchand; Marshall, MN

Justin Martin; Morris, MN

Anastasia Masieniec; Chokio, MN

Michelle Mathias; Minneapolis, MN

Megan Mathison; Andover, MN

Morgan McAlpin; Big Lake, MN

Corbin McCall; Saint Paul, MN

Kiana McClung; Madelia, MN

Jeffrey McEarchern; Rochester, MN

Miah McNiff; Minneapolis, MN

Liz Melssen; Richfield, MN

Biruk Mengistu; Morris, MN

Cal Mergendahl; Hudson, WI

Trent Merkins; Cottonwood, MN

Jordyn Meyer; Osakis, MN

EmJ Miller; Minneapolis, MN

Grace Miller; Minneapolis, MN

Morgan Miller; Twin Valley, MN

Taylor Miller; Ada, MN

Isabel Montemayor; Watertown, SD

Aaron Moore-Koren; Hampton, MN

Mitchell Moris; Stillwater, MN

Driel Mortenson; New London, MN

Kerri Mueller; Wayzata, MN

Christina Munoz-Pinon; Saint Paul, MN

Karlye Musick; Topeka, KS

Noelle Muzzy; Rochester, MN

Heaven Myers; Delano, MN

Max Myers; Jeffers, MN

Kerri Nelson; Ham Lake, MN

Lexi Nelson; Minneapolis, MN

Dakota Neppl; Blaine, MN

Briana Neri; Saint Paul, MN

Julia Neuharth; Eureka, SD

Isaiah Nielsen; Roseville, MN

Jeph Novak; Coon Rapids, MN

Kimberly Novotny; Buffalo Lake, MN

Connor Oldenburg; Mapleton, MN

Samantha Olson; Parkers Prairie, MN

Gillian Orth; Saint Stephen, MN

Molly Otremba; Avon, MN

Hannah Otto; Rochert, MN

Tanvi Patel; Morris, MN

Charlie Peterson; Minneapolis, MN

Nicole Peterson; Hillman, MN

Matthew Pierce; Faribault, MN

Austin Pinske; Plato, MN

Taylor Piotter; Jeffers, MN

Shanda Pittman; Saint Louis, MO

Haley Plessel; Andover, MN

Nick Plucker; Maplewood, MN

Dora Porter; Morris, MN

Madalyn Pretzer; Dickinson, ND

Jasmine Quinlan; Circle Pines, MN

Grace Randolph; Farmington, MN

Erik Rauer; Roseville, MN

Josie Rehbein; Forest Lake, MN

Kaitlyn Reinhardt; Richmond, MN

Hailey Remme; Luverne, MN

KJ Riley; Spring Valley, MN

Katie Sager; Hinckley, MN

Justin Sagerhorn; Battle Lake, MN

Mitchell Scanlan; Lindstrom, MN

Shelby Schermerhorn; Pelican Rapids, MN

Isa Schomberg; Duluth, MN

Tori Schons; Tracy, MN

Hope Schreifels; Richmond, MN

Cassie Schultz; Hudson, WI

Nora Schulz; Faribault, MN

Macy Schumacher; Aberdeen, SD

Sam Score; Elk River, MN

Piyapon Seneesirikul; Saint Paul, MN

Sarah Severson; New Brighton, MN

Kristen Shaw; Big Lake, MN

Nasir Siddiqui; Morris, MN

Ethan Simmons; Vermillion, SD

Keeli Siyaka; Morris, MN

Deanna Small; Hastings, MN

Haley Smith; Hudson, WI

Lauren Solkowski; Manitowoc, WI

Jadyn Sondrol; Grand Forks, ND

Vidhurba Srihari; Edina, MN

Madi St. Germain; Anoka, MN

Jamin Stagg; Carver, MN

Zachary Stahman; Morris, MN

Rachel Stai; Glenwood, MN

Hayley Stallman; Roosevelt, MN

Angela Starkey-Smeltzer; Saint Paul, MN

Paige Stearns; Morris, MN

Megan Steblay; Ramsey, MN

Daniel Stein; Saint Paul, MN

Eleanore Steinhouse; Savage, MN

Elizabeth Stevens; Elk River, MN

Lily Sugimura; Princeton, MN

Courtney Swanson; Saint Paul, MN

Samantha Tate; Covington, WA

Anneliese Tatham; West St Paul, MN

Jackson Tenor; Kimberly, WI

Daleney Teske; Buffalo, MN

Eleanor Thell; Minneapolis, MN

Mariah Thesing; Isanti, MN

Becca Tietz; Morgan, MN

Kathleen Tran; Morris, MN

Amy Ulanowski; Baxter, MN

Ethan Uphoff; Bloomington, MN

Chineng Vang; Anoka, MN

Ella Vankempen; Elbow Lake, MN

Cole VanOverbeke; Minneota, MN

Ahnika Vininski; Morris, MN

AJ Vizenor; Hudson, WI

Makenzie Vorderbruggen; Henning, MN

Dana Voss; Hartford, SD

Vivian Vue; Saint Paul, MN

Solvi Wagstrom; Saint Paul, MN

Joe Walbran; Saint Paul, MN

Riley Wallace; Aurora, MN

Aaron Walter; Morgan, MN

Yichen Wang; Morris, MN

Mia Wassink; Edgerton, MN

Joe Wees; Eden Prairie, MN

Ali White; Minneapolis, MN

Sophie Wieland; Aberdeen, SD

Brevin Williams; Watertown, MN

Michelle Wolney; Columbia Heights, MN

Zac Wright; Minneapolis, MN

Weiran Xiao; Morris, MN

Pa Houa Xiong; Saint Paul, MN

Jiale Xu; Morris, MN

Yaosheng Xue; Morris, MN

Ya-Sokee Yang; Brooklyn Center, MN

Gannon Youakim; Hopkins, MN

Amber Zebrasky; Forest Lake, MN

Natasha Zebrev; Maple Grove, MN

Sherry Zeng; Morris, MN

Lingyu Zhong; Morris, MN

Violet Zupon; Forest Lake, MN